2020 State Individuals- Event Qualifiers

North Vault

Emma Quirk Masco 9.3875
Greta Mowers Masco 9.3625
Claire Slack Newton South 9.35
Andrew Monayer Methuen 9.3
Lily Hoyt CBT 9.2875
Keegan Richardson Beverly 9.2875
Nicole Bonacorso Masco 9.2625
Nick Gomez Methuen 9.0625
Mary ODonnell winthrop 9.0375
Regina Dieli CCHS 9.0125
Tess Richard Ham/wen 9
Giana Liotine Wakefield 8.9625
Reardon Suazo Haverhill 8.95
Brandi dicicco winthrop 8.9375
Anna Zeren Newton South 8.9125
alayna ronan winthrop 8.85

South Vault:
Marion Pastore Norwood 9.3875
Kevin Theodoro Framingham 9.35
Alexa Cohen Natick 9.2125
Lauren Fusco KP 9.2
Katie McCormick NDA 9.175
Hannah Binette Falmouth/Mashpee 9.15
Olivia Orphanos BR/WB 9.1375
Allison Whitelaw Plymouth 9.1375
Katie Rees BR/WB 9.1125
Caroline LaSalle Norton 9.1125
Amelia Botelho SB/Case/Seekonk 9.1125
Chloe Ashmont Marshfield 9.0875
Nia Rijo MADS 9.0875
Casey Connors Coh/Nor 9.025
Kira Goldman Mansfield 9.025
Lauren Canniff Pembroke-SL 9.0125
Lexi Lupien Franklin 8.975
Izzy Golemmme NDA 8.975
Alyssa Corrigan Wellesley 8.93
Holly Rossi Hanover 8.925
Morgan Martins SB/Case/Seekonk 8.9
Caey Baumann Falmouth/Mashpee 8.9
Sawyer Haverly OA 8.8875
Ava Desimone Mashpee/Falmouth 8.8875

Caroline Szajda North Attleboro 8.875

North Bars:

Nicole Bonacorso masco 9.4625
Sara Bourdelais CBT 9.175
Alexa Budrow masco 8.9375
Maddy Francis Andover 8.925
Avery Abate Reading 8.9125
Shanna Lacey Newton South 8.9
rachel spezzaferro reading 8.8375
Molly Grady Wakefield 8.7625
Emma Donovan CBT 8.7125
Ellie Cioffi Westford 8.7
Georgia Lamarre Wakefield 8.7
Drew Perry North Andover 8.6875
Nina Morales Lowell 8.6875
Arielle Cohen Newton South 8.6875
Olivia Drew Dracut 8.675
Elise Rich Wakefield 8.65
Syndey Yee Wakefield 8.6375
Giana Liotine Wakefield 8.6125
Kyra Flak masco 8.6
Lindsay Neyman North Andover 8.5875
Amelia Phillips Ham/wen 8.55
Tess Richard Ham/wen 8.513
Anna Zeren Newton South 8.5

South Bars:
Kira Goldman Mansfield 9.05
Brooke Reardon Plymouth 9
Megan Collins North Attleboro 8.8375
Katie Rees BR/WB 8.7875
Olivia Chaves Hudson 8.75
Jackie Mahassel barnstable 8.725
Hannah Laskosky Framingham 8.7
Josie Anderson Wellesley 8.7
Rose Bailey Marlboro 8.675
Izzy Day NNHS 8.675
Nia Rio MADS 8.6625
HannahBinette Falmouth/Mashpee 8.6125
Abbey DeCouto OA 8.6
Ashlyn Latham OA 8.6
Melinda Haagensen Westborough/Hopkinton 8.575
Sara Anastasi Framingham 8.525
Kathy Mitchell NNHS 8.5125

North Beam:
Emma Quirk masco 9.375
Ellie Cioffi Westford 9.15
Greta Mowers masco 9.125
Rachel Norris Stoneham 9.1
Paige Bukowski Andover 9.08
Molly Grady Wakefield 9.075
Claire Slack Newton South 9.075
jordyn castelli reading 9.05
Brandi DiCicco winthrop 9.025
Cat DiNanno masco 9
rachel spezzaferro reading 8.9875
Elise Rich Wakefield 8.975
laura yatsuhashi reading 8.95
Jessica Nugent dracut 8.875
Lucy Hoffman Melrose 8.875
Georgia Lamarre Wakefield 8.875
Lily HOyt CBT 8.8625
Koharu Aoki A/B 8.8375
Mina Kiefer Westford 8.775

South Beam:
Merritt Sullivan MADS 9.475
Jenna Bray BR/WB 9.3125
Kira Goldman Mansfield 9.25
Alyssa Corrigan Wellesley 9.24
Angela Burke Framingham 9.2375
Hannah Laskosky Framingham 9.2125
Mandy McCauley natick 9.1875
Acacia Truong ARHS 9.15
Delanie Condon Hanover 9.1375
Nia Rijo MADS 9.125
Mia Manning BR/WB 9.075
Zoe Duran Norton 9.0125
dianie Fermin Brockton 8.975
Bree Ferrell plymouth 8.925
Kate McGarry OA 8.925
Katie McCormick NDA 8.9
Lauren Fusco KP 8.9
Olivia Chaves Hudson 8.875
Celia Lemieux Natick 8.85
Melinda Haagensen Westborough/Hopkinton 8.8
Ella Whitney Higham 8.775
Morgan Martins SB/Case Seekonk 8.775
Casey Cox Hudson 8.775
Kylee Dobek Hudson 8.775

North Floor:
Emma Quirk Masco 9.55
Cat DiNanno Masco 9.525
rachel spezzaferro reading 9.4
Claire Slack Newton South 9.375
Nicole Bonacorso Masco 9.2875
Sara Bourdelais CBT 9.2875
Keegan Richardson Beverly 9.2
Ellie Cioffi Westford 9.15
Alexa Budrow Masco 9.125
Georgia Lamarre Wakefield 9.1125
Avery Abate reading 9.1125
Lily Hoyty CBT 9.0875
danielle carter winthrop 9.0625
Mina Kiefer Westford 9.025
Kyra Flak Masco 9.025
Sydney Spencer Beverly 9.0125
Regina Dieli CCHS 9.0125
Malinda Yim Lowell 9
Lindsay Neyman North Andover 8.9875

Emma Donovan CBT 8.975

South Floor:
Celia Lemieux Natick 9.4735
Hannah Laskowsky Framingham 9.325
Megan Collins North Attleboro 9.3125
Sara Anastasi Framingham 9.2875
Casey Cox Hudson 9.25
Lauren Fusco KP 9.2375
Jenna Bray BR/WB 9.2
Morgan Martinis SB/Case Seekonk 9.1625
Ali Tesini Marlboro 9.15
Marion Pastore Norwood 9.15
Kevin Theodoro Framingham 9.125
Kate McGarry OA 9.125
Zoe Duran Norton 9.0875
Acacia Truong ARHS 9.075
Olivia Orphanos BR/WB 9.0625
Sadie Murphy Barnstable 9.05
Caroline Woelfel Franklin 9.025
Mia Balsamo BR/WB 9.0125
Sarah Middleton ARHS 9
OliviaChaves Hudson 9
Alexa Cohen Natick 8.975

2020 State Individual – All Around Qualifiers

North Qualifiers :

Gracy Mowers Masco 38.7125
Kasey Burke NORTH ANDOVER 37.8375
Sophia Isbell reading 37.7625
Marin Eramo haverhill 36.875
Keara Cronin Stoneham 36.575
Sarah Aylwin Masco 36.55
Dalani Ramos Newton South 36.45
Sam Jolly Woburn 36.3375
Lola Barrett Wakefield 36.175
Isabella Valente Newton South 36.1125
Katie Wright Melrose 36.1125
Allie Taylor Danvers 35.8875
jessica Mandri Danvers 35.85
Hannah Hall Stoneham 35.7375
Amanda Ogden Tewksbury 35.725
Hannah Whitney Reading 35.7
Adiamis Ramos Methuen 35.2375
Lila Sherman Newton South 35.1375
Bella Schille Tewksbury 35.05
Cady Serrano CTB 34.9
Deidre Donovan CC 34.7875

 

South Qualifiers

Lizzy Debroczy Algonquin 38.0375
Olivia Keyes BR/WB 37.8625
Erin Hurley Mansfield 37.85
Lily Goulding Mansfield 37.2625
Mia Gorman Algonquin 36.9875
Meg White MADS 36.5125
Katie Russo BR/WB 36.325
Kate Gallagher North Attleboro 36.2125
Elizabeth Broderick Norwood 36.1625
Kate Rudolph Franklin 35.78
Ava Kelley Fal/Mash 35.475
Katie White Marlboro 35.3375
Kaleigh DeMarco North Attleboro 35.275
Emma Troiano NDA 35.15
Ava Dorsey Pem/Silver 35.05
Maggie Lynch Weymouth 35.04
Kayleen Boutin Hanover 34.9625
Lindsay Robinson North Attleboro 34.875
Jillian Olbrys Norwood 34.8