State Individuals- North Qualifiers Floor

Hannah Berthold Dracut 10 9.2625
Rebecca Macgee PCCL 10 9.15
Caitlin Atwood Burlington 10 9.14375
Audrey Tarbox Andover 10 9.125
Lexi Collins Burlington 12 9.1125
Nancy Sullivan CCHS 9.1
Kaitlin Fotino N. Andover 12 9.0375
Nina Keith PCCL 9 9.015
Sydnie Epstein stoneham 12 9.0125
Julia Montecalvo N. Andover 12 8.9625
Bella Capachietti Winchester 12 8.9625
Leah Mills AB 11 8.9625
Olivia Rogers Arlington 12 8.925
Alexis Buote CCHS 12 8.9
Erin Huckins Billerica 9 8.875

State Individuals- South Qualifiers Beam

Maddie Konz Shrewsbury 12 9.43125
Marisa DiFonzo MHM 12 9.4
Alexa Wilson Barnstable 12 9.3875
Laura Cerulle MADS 11 9.325
Karina Hopping Shrewsbury 12 9.275
Olivia Kmito BRWB 9 9.2125
Emma Banks Oliver Ames 12 9.1625
Brielle Ciccio Attleborough 11 9.125
Ellie Burkett Framingham 12 9.0875
Abbie McNickol Marlborough 11 9.075
Haley Doyle Marlborough 12 9.0375
Kara Devereaux BRWB 9 8.975
Allison Arthur MADS 11 8.975
Sydney Pinsonneault Falmouth/mashpee 11 8.952
Natalie Goodine BRWB 9 8.9
Chloe Covell MADS 11 8.9
Ericka Almeida Case/SB 11 8.85
Lauren Trifone NDA 11 8.85
Remy Sanborn Weymouth 12 8.85
Lauren Galotti Hanover 11 8.825
Natalie Hallagan Needham 9 8.825
Jenna Fraser Barnstable 8 8.7875
Olivia Volante GD 11 8.7875

State Individuals – North Qualifiers Beam

Abby Regnier Bishop Fenwick 11 9.2
Caitlin Atwood Burlington 10 9.175
Maddie Doyle Reading 9 9.1625
Julia Montecalvo n. Andover 12 9.1125
Hannah Berthold Dracut 10 9.1
Beatrice Ward Andover 12 9.0625
Lexi Collins Burlington 12 9.025
Jessica Reid Peabody 9 8.9875
Rebecca Magee PCCL 10 8.975
Alexis Buote CCHS 12 8.975
Petra Ypsilantis Arlington 10 8.975
Tania Dutra Melrose 11 8.9375
Alyson Kelleher Danvers 8.925
Molly Craven Reading 11 8.875
Kiley Ruelle Malden 8.875
Stephanie Dutra

Kara MacGilvray

Melrose

Beverly

11 8.81253

8.8125

Katelyn Wockrow woburn 10 8.7875

State Individuals- South Qualifiers Bars

Maddie Konz Shrewsbury 12 9.475
Julia Shaefer Shrewsbury 11 9.33125
Alexa Wilson Barnstable 12 9.25
Laura Cerulle MADS 11 9.225
Jenna Fraser barnstable 8 9.025
Alison Silva BRWB 9 9
Olivia Kmito BRWB 9 9
Zoe Cann falmouth/mashpee 10 8.853
Olivia Volante GD 11 8.825
Karina Hopping Shrewsbury 12 8.825
Chloe Covell MADS 11 8.8
Marisa DiFonzo MHM 12 8.75
Julia Callaghan Algonquin 10 8.7
Ryleigh Martel Attleborough 9 8.6625
Syndey Pinsonneault falmouth/mashpee 11 8.6252
Chrissy Tosti MADS 11 8.625
Amanda Olsen GD 11 8.625
Abbie McNickol Marlborough 11 8.625
Darrren Lepage Sharon 10 8.6
Ally Calvert Attleborough 9 8.5625

State Individuals- North Qualifiers Bars

Carolina Sordello

Hannah Berthold

MASCO

Dracut

 

10

9.06

8.975

Laura Hernandez Newton South 11 8.9125
Olivia Rogers Arlington 12 8.8875
Caitlin Atwood Burlington 10 8.875
Megan Ribaudo Stoneham 9 8.85
Alexis Martinez Lowell 12 8.85
Madison Quill Andover 9 8.825
Nicole Bardasz Westford 12 8.8125
Kara MacGilvray Beverly 11 8.7625
Nancy Sullivan CCHS 8.75
Bella Steeley Burlington 9 8.75
Ketelyn Warckrow Woburn 10 8.7125
Emily Eagleston Reading 9 8.7
Jelina Ferrell Westford 10 8.675
Sydnie Epstein Stoneham 12 8.6625
Tanka Dutra Melrose 11 8.625
Leah mills AB 11 8.625
Kiley Ruelle Malden 8.6125
Julia Vitto Westford 11 8.575
Jessica Reid Peabody 9 8.55
Samantha Lane Pem/sil 12 8.525
Haley Doyle Marlborough 12 8.525

State Individuals- South Qualifiers Vault

Chloe Covell MADS 11 9.5875
Darren Lepage Sharon 10 9.575
Alexa Wilson barnstable 12 9.4875
Marisa DiFonzo MHM 12 9.4125
Tess Ierardi GD 11 9.35
Alison Silva BRWB 9 9.3375
Amanda Olsen GD 11 9.2625
Julia Schaefer Shrewsbury 11 9.1375
Emma Banks Oliver AMes 12 9.1375
Julia Callahan Algonquin 10 9.0875
Zoe Cann FAlmouth/mashpee 10 9.075
Lauren Galotti Hanover 11 9.075
Dana MIller Mansfield 10 9.05
Kara Devereux BRWB 9 9.025
Jenna Fraser Barnstable 8 9.025
Taylor Scheuer Sandwich 12 9.025
Katrina DiGiacomo Shrewsbury 12 8.9875
Riley Shearns MHM 10 8.975
Nina Petti BRWB 11 8.9625
Caitlin Keaveny MADS 11 8.9625
Abbie McNickol Marlborough 11 8.9625
Danielle Shea Falmouth/mashpee 9 8.9254
John Liberty Shrewsbury 12 8.925
Hannah Rudolph Needham 12 8.925
Sydney Pinsonneault Falmouth/mashpee 11 8.9125
Ali Keaveny MADS 9 8.9125
Meaghan Burnes NDA 10 8.9125
Karina Hopping Shrewsbury 12 8.9125

State Individual – North Qualifiers – Vault

Lauren Cincotta Melrose 12 9.193752
Brittany Berteaux Beverly 12 9.175
Rebecca Magee PCCL 10 9.125
Madison Quill Andover 9 9.0875
Hailey Reed PCCL 12 9.075
Katelyn Wackrow woburn 10 9.075
Emily Eagleston REading 9 9.05
Kara MacGilvray Beverly 11 9.0125
Brooke Barriss Melrose 9 8.9675
Nancy Sullivan CCHS 8.95
Bella Capachietti Winchester 12 8.875
Erin Faber CCHS 10 8.85
Tania Dutra Melrose 11 8.81254
Katitlin Fotino n. Andover 12 8.8
Maddie Doyle REading 9 8.78675

State Individual- All Around Qualifiers North

Top 15 North

Rachel Beniott Arlington 38.0

Keara Loughlin CCHS 37.4625

Jordan Miranda Winchester 37.2

Kalena Wang Newton South 37.1375

Julia Schoen Newton South 36.4875

Christa Vaccaro Winthrop 36.475

Kayleigh Dugan CCHS 36.275

Angela Keith PCCL 36.2375

Kaitlyn McDonald Andover 35.9

Taylor Tattan Bishop Fenwick 35.5

Rachel Hill Danvers 35.475

Alahna Guy Beverly 35.4

Megan Ribaudo Stoneham 35.3875

Alyson Kelleher Danvers 35.288

Gianna Lanzillo Stoneham 35.2625

Kiana Brown Westward 35.1875

Samantha Kane PCCL 35.0375

 

2016 State Individual- All Around Qualifiers South

 Top 15 South       

Kerry Luiso Algonquin 37.9

Bella Antonangeli BR/WB 37.825

Danie Brucato M/H/M 37.625

Kristen O’Toole M/H/M 37.175

Tali Twomey Barnstable 36.85

Sophia Cutler MADS 36.825

Ally McNeill Shrewbury 36.4875

Lauren Lazaro Wellesley 36.4625

Lauren Hansen Barnstable 36.3625

Ali Kleinebreil Attleboro 36.275

Abigail Chetwynd Barnstable 36.275

Ava Sanford Hudson 36.275

Caitilin Tormey Needham 36.2375

Jackie Costello Mansfield 36.0625

Rachel Green Sharon 36.0125

*Sam Dalton KP 35.975

*Natalie Maidment Sharon 35.975

*Tie